Sergio Tacchini Young Line Polo Shirt - White M M

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£38.25
Delivery from £3.95

Sergio Tacchini Men's Young Line Polo Shirt, White/Maritime Blue, M

In stock
£44.95
Free Delivery

Sergio Tacchini Men's Young Line Polo Shirt, White/Maritime Blue, M

In stock
£44.95
Free Delivery

Sergio Tacchini Men's Young Line Polo Shirt, White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
Free Delivery

Young Line Polo Shirt White/Maritime Blue M

Unknown
£44.95

Sergio Tacchini Men's Young Line Polo Shirt, White/Maritime Blue, M

In stock
£45.00
Free Delivery
Sergio Tacchini Young Line Polo Shirt - White M M

Cheapest offer

Stylist Notes The Sergio Tacchini Young Line Polo Shirt is a timeless piece inspired by the iconic styles worn by 1980s tennis legends John McEnroe and Vitas Gerulaitis. Designed with a classic ribbed collar and a neat two-button placket, this polo delivers both comfort and vintage sporting appeal. The contrasting colour chest stripes add a bold, retro touch, while the embroidered Sergio Tacchini logo on the chest ensures an authentic finish. Crafted from 100% cotton piqué, it offers a breathable, soft feel that’s perfect for both casual wear and smart-casual occasions.
£38.25
2-4 working days
stuartslondon.com

Similar products

Sergio Tacchini Young Line Men's Polo Shirt White/Navy Blue, White/Navy Blue, S
£45.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sergio Tacchini Young Line Polo Shirt - White XXL XXL
£38.25
Compare 3 prices
stuartslondon.com
Delivery from £3.95
SERGIO TACCHINI YOUNG LINE POLO T-SHIRT BLACK/WHITE
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sergio Tacchini Men's Young Line Polo Shirt, White/Maritime Blue, L
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Young Line Polo Shirt White/Maritime Blue 3XL
£44.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery