Sergiu Celibidache: Firebrand And Philosopher (DVD) Norbert Busè

Sergiu Celibidache: Firebrand And Philosopher [DVD] [2013] [NTSC]

Sergiu Celibidache: Firebrand And Philosopher (DVD) Norbert Busè

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.03
Free Delivery

Sergiu Celibidache: Firebrand And Philosopher [DVD] [2013] [NTSC]

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£23.30
Delivery from £1.26

Sergiu Celibidache: Firebrand And Philosopher [DVD] [2013] [NTSC]

In stock
£24.28
Delivery from £4.50

Sergiu Celibidache: Firebrand And Philosopher [DVD] [2013] [NTSC]

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£24.55
Free Delivery

Sergiu Celibidache: Firebrand And Philosopher [DVD] [2013] [NTSC]

In stock
£24.56
Free Delivery

Sergiu Celibidache: Firebrand And Philosopher [DVD] [2013] [NTSC]

In stock
£28.93
Free Delivery

Sergiu Celibidache: Firebrand And Philosopher [DVD] [2013] [NTSC]

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£29.50
Delivery from £1.26

Sergiu Celibidache: Firebrand And Philosopher (DVD) Norbert Busè (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 17 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.93
Free Delivery

SERGIU CELIBIDACHE: FIREBRAND AND PHILOSOPHER NEW REGION 0 DVD

Will usually delivered within 9 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.07
Free Delivery

Sergiu Celibidache: Firebrand And Philosopher (DVD) Norbert Busè

Cheapest offer

No Of Discs: 1 / Subtitle Language: Spanish / Director: Norbert Busè / Title: Sergiu Celibidache: Firebrand And Philosopher / Film/TV Title: Sergiu Celibidache-Firebrand and Philosopher / Studio: DUCALE SNC DI MARCO MATALON E C. / Type: Movies / Format: DVD / Region Code: DVD: 1 (US, Canada...) / Language: English / Release Year: 2013 / Actor: Norbert Busè / Features: Sergiu Celibidache conducts the Berliner Philharmoniker, "Egmont" overture, 1950\Extended interviews with Daniel Barenboim, Michael Ballhaus and Irina-Paraschiva Celibidachi / Run Time: 53 Mins / Genre: Documentaries & Biographies, Biographies, General / Certificate: BBFC E / Release Date: 10/10/2013
£23.03
ebay.co.uk