L'Oréal Professionnel Metal Detox Professional Pre-Shampoo Treatment

Serie Expert - Metal Detox - Pre Shampoo Treatment 250ml

L'Oréal Professionnel Metal Detox Professional Pre-Shampoo Treatment

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£19.91
Delivery from £4.99

Serie Expert - Metal Detox - Pre Shampoo Treatment 250ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Serie Expert - Metal Detox - Pre Shampoo Treatment 250ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Serie Expert - Metal Detox - Pre Shampoo Treatment 250ml

£19.95
Free Delivery

Serie Expert - Metal Detox - Pre Shampoo Treatment 250ml- Free P&P

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.20
Free Delivery

L'Oréal Professionnel Metal Detox Pre-shampoo 250ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£21.09
Delivery from £7.60

L'Oréal Professionnel Metal Detox Profesional Pre-Shampoo Treatment Metal Detox pre-treatment 250 ml

9 working days
£21.19
Delivery from £8.82

L'Oréal Professionnel Serie Expert Metal Detox products

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Serie Expert METAL DETOX Pre-Shampoo Treatment 250ml by L’Oréal Professionnel

3 days
£23.16
Delivery from £4.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

L'Oréal Professionnel Série Expert Metal Detox Pre Treatment Spray pre-treatment metal neutralizer 500ml
£17.95
3.59 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.63
L'Oréal Professionnel Série Expert Metal Detox Shampoo 1500ml
£33.31
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
L'Oreal Professionnel SERIE EXPERT Metal Detox Anti-Deposit Protector Mask 250ml
£16.28
GBP 16.28 / Unit
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
L'Oréal Professionnel Metal Detox Professional Pre-Shampoo Treatment

Cheapest offer

Health and Beauty Shampoos L'Oréal Professionnel Metal Detox Professional Pre-Shampoo Treatment What is L'Oréal Professionnel Metal Detox Professional Pre-Shampoo Treatment 250 ml? L'Oréal Professionnel Metal Detox Professional Pre-Shampoo Treatment 250 ml is an innovative treatment designed to cleanse and protect hair from metal build-up, especially those coming from water. This product is ideal for those looking to maintain the health and vitality of their hair, avoiding the damage that metals can cause during the coloring process or chemical treatments. With its advanced formula, this pre-shampoo acts as a shield, preparing you for a more effective wash and shinier, healthier hair. Benefits: - Eliminates harmful metals: Acts as a powerful metal remover, preventing hair oxidation. - Protects color: Helps maintain the intensity and duration of the color, preventing it from fading over time. - Softness and shine: Leaves hair soft and radiant, improving its texture and overall appearanc
£19.91
2-6 working days
carethy.co.uk