Bosch SMI2HTS06G - Silver Semi Integrated Dishwasher - 13 Place Settings - C Energy Rating

Series 2 Semi-Integrated Full-Sized Dishwasher - SMI2HTS06G

Used Offers from

Bosch SMI2HTS06G - Silver Semi Integrated Dishwasher - 13 Place Settings - C Energy Rating

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£599.00
Free Delivery

Series 2 Semi-Integrated Full-Sized Dishwasher - SMI2HTS06G

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£599.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Series 2 Semi-Integrated Dishwasher - Stainless Steel Smart

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£599.00
Free Delivery

Bosch SMI2HTS06G series 2 Semi Integrated Dishwasher, 13 Place Settings C

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£599.00
Free Delivery

Bosch SMI2HTS06G Series 2 60cm Semi Integrated Dishwasher In Brushed S

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£599.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Series 2 SMI2HTS06G Semi Integrated Dishwasher 13 Place Settings Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£599.00
Free Delivery

Series 2 Semi-integrated dishwasher 60 cm Brushed steel SMI2HTS06G

Cheapest Price
3 - 5 days
£599.00
Delivery from £20.00

Bosch Series 2 SMI2HTS06G Semi Integrated Full Size Dishwasher - Silver Control Panel with Fixed Kit Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£599.00
Delivery from £20.00

Similar products

Series 2 Semi-Integrated Full-Sized Dishwasher - SMI2HTS02G
£579.00
Compare 4 prices
electricshop.com
Delivery from £29.99
MILAN® The Fun Series Semi-Rigid Kit, 2 Cases, Multi-Coloured
£33.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
RAK Ceramics Series 600 Semi Recessed Basin with 2 Tap Holes | White | 420mm
£107.84
Compare 2 prices
plumb-warehouse.co.uk
Delivery from £49.99
Bosch SMI2HTS06G - Silver Semi Integrated Dishwasher - 13 Place Settings - C Energy Rating

Cheapest offer

The Bosch SMI2HTS06G Semi-Integrated Dishwasher combines elegant design with powerful cleaning performance. This sophisticated appliance features 13 place settings capacity and smart connectivity through Home Connect, making it the perfect addition to any modern kitchen. With 6 versatile programmes including Eco 50°C, Auto 45-65°C, and Intensive 70°C, plus the ultra-quiet Silence 50°C option, this dishwasher tackles any cleaning challenge while maintaining a peaceful kitchen environment at just 46 dB. Semi-integrated design with sleek silver finish 13 place settings capacity for family-sized loads 6 cleaning programmes plus customizable Favourite option Special features: Remote Start, Extra Dry, Half Load, and SpeedPerfect+ Home Connect functionality for remote control and additional functions Energy efficiency rating: C Quiet operation at just 46 dB Heat exchanger technology for hygienic and efficient drying AquaStop warranty for lifetime protection against water damage Thou
£599.00
1-2 working days
applianceworldonline.com