Bosch Series 4 Integrated Dishwasher - Smart Silver control panel

Series 4 Fully-integrated dishwasher 60 cm Variable hinge SMH4HTX11G

Used Offers from

Bosch Series 4 Integrated Dishwasher - Smart Silver control panel

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£479.00
Free Delivery

Bosch SMH4HTX11G - Integrated Dishwasher - 13 Place Settings - C Energy Rating

1-2 working days
£529.00
Free Delivery

Bosch SMH4HTX11G Series 4 60cm Fully Integrated Dishwasher

Unknown
£529.00
Free Delivery

Bosch SMH4HTX11G Series 4 Fully Integrated Dishwasher, 13 Place Settings C

1-2 working days
£529.00
Free Delivery

Bosch SMH4HTX11G Series 4 60cm Fully Integrated Dishwasher 13 Place C

Unknown
£529.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Series 4 SMH4HTX11G Fully Integrated Dishwasher 13 Place Settings

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£529.00
Free Delivery

Bosch SMH4HTX11G Integrated Full Size Dishwasher

1-3 Days
£529.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Series 4 SMH4HTX11G Integrated Dishwasher

3 to 5 days
£529.00
Delivery from £9.95

Series 4 Fully-integrated dishwasher 60 cm Variable hinge SMH4HTX11G

3 - 5 days
£529.00
Delivery from £20.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch SBH4HVX00G 60cm Series 4 Fully Integrated Taller Height Dishwasher
£549.00
Go to shop
appliancecity.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Serie 4 SMV4HTX00G dishwasher Fully built-in 13 place settings D
£479.00
Compare 8 prices
Sonicdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Serie 4 SMV4ECX23G dishwasher Fully built-in 14 place settings C
£699.00
Compare 13 prices
appliancecity.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Serie 4 SMV4HVX00G dishwasher Fully built-in 14 place settings D
£459.00
Compare 14 prices
beyondtelevision.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips 2300 Series Bean to Cup Coffee Machine - 4 drinks with one touch, LatteGo Milk Frother, Fastest-to-Clean, 40% Quieter, Ceramic Grinder, Fully Automatic Espresso & Cappuccino maker - EP2339/40
£499.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Series 4 Integrated Dishwasher - Smart Silver control panel

Cheapest offer

. Stand out features SpeedPerfect+If you are in a rush this option reduces the programme duration by up to 66% while still giving you perfectly clean and dried dishes. Extra DryThis feature increases the temperature during the final rinse and extends the drying time so even plastic tubs and bottles come out ready for the cupboard. InfoLightA handy red light projects onto your kitchen floor to let you know at a glance when the machine is still running so you never accidentally open it mid-wash. Smart Wi-Fi connectivityYou can link your dishwasher to your Wi-Fi to start cycles remotely receive notifications on your phone via Home Connect. *. or even download extra programmes like Hygiene Plus. . Why you'll love itThe Bosch Series 4 SMH4HTX11G dishwasher makes cleaning up after a large family meal effortless. With space for 13 place settings it is perfect for a household of four or more ensuring your kitchen stays tidy with plenty of room for plates glasses and bulky pans. You can trust t
£479.00
1-2 working days
Appliancesdirect.co.uk