Bosch PGM7B5K90 Gas Hob

Series 4 Gas hob 75 cm Stainless steel PGM7B5K90

Bosch PGM7B5K90 Gas Hob

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£349.00
Free Delivery

Series 4 PGM7B5K90 750mm Built-in Hob - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
in stock
£349.00
Free Delivery

Bosch 75cm 5-Burner Gas Hob, Stainless Steel - PGM7B5K90

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£349.00
Free Delivery

Bosch PGM7B5K90 Series 4 75cm 5 Burner Gas Hob in Stainless Steel Wok

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£349.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Series 4 PGM7B5K90 75cm Gas Hob Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£349.00
Free Delivery

Bosch PGM7B5K90 75cm Gas Hob - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
Within 7 days
£349.00
Delivery from £19.99

Bosch PGM7B5K90 75cm Gas Hob - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£349.00
Delivery from £20.00

Series 4 Gas hob 75 cm Stainless steel PGM7B5K90

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£349.00

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Installation compartment width 56 cm
Worktop thickness (min) 1.2 cm
Weight 12.2 kg
Height 45 mm
Depth 520 mm
Installation compartment height 4.5 cm
Width 750 mm
Installation compartment depth (max) 49 cm
Installation compartment depth (min) 48 cm

Packaging data

Package width 793 mm
Package depth 597 mm
Package height 145 mm
Package weight 14.1 kg

Power

Gas type Natural Gas (NG)
Current 3 A
AC input voltage 220-240 V
AC input frequency 50/60 Hz
Connected load (gas) 10800 W

Cooker hood

Built-in hood No

Ergonomics

Built-in display No
Control position Front / Top front
Control type Rotary

Design

Frame type Frameless
Appliance placement Built-in
Knobs colour Stainless steel
Number of cooking zones 5 zone(s)
Product colour Stainless steel
Cooking zone 5 power 1750 W
Cooking zone 5 shape Round
Cooking zone 5 position Left rear
Cooking zone 5 power source Gas
Cooking zone 5 type Simmer
Cooking zone 4 power 1750 W
Cooking zone 4 shape Round
Cooking zone 4 position Right front
Cooking zone 4 power source Gas
Cooking zone 4 type Simmer
Cooking zone 3 power 3300 W
Cooking zone 3 shape Round
Cooking zone 3 position Central left
Cooking zone 3 power source Gas
Cooking zone 3 type Wok
Cooking zone 2 power 3000 W
Cooking zone 2 shape Round
Cooking zone 2 position Right rear
Cooking zone 2 power source Gas
Cooking zone 2 type Large
Cooking zone 1 shape Round
Cooking zone 1 position Left front
Cooking zone 1 power source Gas
Cooking zone 1 power 1000 W
Cooking zone 1 type Small
Top surface type Cast-iron
Number of electric cooking zones 0 zone(s)
Hob type Gas
Hob width size 75 cm
Number of gas cooking zones 5 zone(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Rapid heating with precise temperature control
• Four cooking zones for multiple dishes
• Automatic safety shut-off and heat indicators

Similar products

Campingaz 4 Series Classic LS Plus Gas BBQ 4 Burner Gas Barbecue Grill 12.8 KW Power Instaclean Easy Cleaning System Cast Iron Grid and Griddle with Side Burner, Black/Grey, 160 x 59.8 x 115.6 cm
£490.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Haier Series 6 HAVG5D4HB Black Built-in Gas 4 zone(s)
£429.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Serie 4 PGQ7B5B90 hob Stainless steel Built-in 75 cm Gas 5 zone(s)
£375.00
Compare 3 prices
theappliancecompany.co.uk
Free Delivery
Haier HAVG6BF4TBPB Series 4 60cm Gas on Glass Hob with Preci Flame - Black
£269.00
Compare 3 prices
bootskitchenappliances.com(UK)
Delivery from £19.99
Gutol 4-Pack Butane Gas Refill Adapter - DIY Tool for S.T.L2/GY & Gatsby Series Lighters
£5.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch PGM7B5K90 Gas Hob

Cheapest offer

~~~Bosch Series 4, 75cm Wide 5 Burner Gas Hob - Brushed Steel ~~Key Information Number Of Cooking Zones: 5 Type Of Hob: Gas Hob Internet Connected Appliance: No ~~Design Controls: Sword Knobs Frame: Stainless Steel Finish Of Base: Stainless Steel Flush Fit: No Hob Surface Material: Stainless Steel Position Of Controls: Front Range: Gas Hob Trim Design: Black Pan Supports & Knobs Width: 75 cm ~~Key Features Automatic Ignition: Yes Cast Iron Pan Supports: Yes Flame Failure Safety Device: Yes Integrated Ignition: Yes LPG Compatible: Yes (Nozzle Set Included) ~~Additional Features Continuous Cast-Iron Pan Support Dishwasher Suitable Pan Supports Ergonomic Sword Dials Flame Failure Safety Device Ignition Via Control Dials Safety Gas Cut-Off ~~Left Cooking Zone Diameter: Not Specified Maximum Power Rating: 3.3 kW Type: Wok Burner ~~Centre Front Cooking Zone Diameter: Not Specified Maximum Power Rating: 1.0 kW Type: Economy Burner ~~Right Front Cooking Zo
£349.00
Unknown
rdo.co.uk