Bosch Series 4 WNA144V9GB Washer Dryer with 9kg Washing and 5kg Drying Capacity, 1400rpm Spin Speed, Wash & Dry 60, Iron Assist, AutoDry, Freestanding, White

Series 4 WNA144V9GB 1400rpm LED Washer Dryer - White

Bosch Series 4 WNA144V9GB Washer Dryer with 9kg Washing and 5kg Drying Capacity, 1400rpm Spin Speed, Wash & Dry 60, Iron Assist, AutoDry, Freestanding, White

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£699.00
Free Delivery

Bosch WNA144V9GB 9kg/5kg Washer Dryer

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£699.00
Free Delivery

Bosch WNA144V9GB Series 4 9kg Wash 5kg Dry 1400rpm Washer Dryer

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£699.00
Free Delivery

Series 4 9kg Wash 5kg Dry 1400rpm Washer Dryer - WNA144V9GB

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£699.00
Free Delivery

Bosch WNA144V9GB Series 4 Washer Dryer White 1400 Spin 9kg 5kg

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£699.00
Free Delivery

Bosch WNA144V9GB 9kg/5kg 1400 Spin Washer Dryer - White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working
£699.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Series 4 WNA144V9GB 9Kg / 5Kg Washer Dryer with 1400 rpm - White Wash&Dry Wash Only]

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£699.00
Delivery from £19.99

Bosch Series 4 WNA144V9GB 9Kg/5Kg Washer Dryer with 1400 rpm - White Wash&Dry Wash Only], White

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£699.00
Delivery from £20.00

BOSCH Series 4 WNA144V9GB 9 kg Washer Dryer - White, White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£699.00
Delivery from £45.00
• 1
• 2
Bosch Series 4 WNA144V9GB Washer Dryer with 9kg Washing and 5kg Drying Capacity, 1400rpm Spin Speed, Wash & Dry 60, Iron Assist, AutoDry, Freestanding, White

Cheapest offer

AutoDry: automatically dries to your preferred level of dryness. Iron Assist: steam treatment in your dryer that smooths dried laundry. EcoSilence Drive. For a durable, extra-quiet washing machine. Noise around your home can distract you from more important things. That’s why we engineered the EcoSilence Drive. It's so quiet you might forget your washer-dryer is even on. The brushless, energy-efficient motor reduces friction noise and is designed for a long life. The 60 minute wash & dry. Efficient wash & dry in 1 go and in only 60 min. Now you can thoroughly wash and dry a load in just one hour. This programme is suitable for lightly soiled clothes and for washing and drying heat resistant textiles, such as cottons or linen. Suitable for a 1kg load. Sportswear Wash-dry. The best workout to wash & dry your sportswear. Ideal for effectively and efficiently washing and drying sports textiles, such as microfibre, fleece and synthetics. These kinds of textiles don’t usually get heavily soiled other than with sweat, so often only a short wash and rinse cycle is necessary, resulting in a short programme duration. Sports clothes are often made of synthetic fibres, so can easily crease. The temperature in this programme is therefore reduced by introducing an additional rinse before spinning.
£699.00
Unknown
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch WNA144V9GB 9kg/5kg Washer Dryer White
£699.00
Go to shop
Reliant.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Series 4 WNA144V9GB White 9kg/5kg Freestanding Washer Dryer
£699.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Wna144V9Gb Series 4 9/5Kg Washer Dryer In White
£999.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery