Haier HTW5618EWMP Frost Free Fridge Freezer Dark Inox

Series 5 3D Fridge Freezer 60/40 NoFrost - Dark Inox - HTW5618EWMP

Haier HTW5618EWMP Frost Free Fridge Freezer Dark Inox

Cheapest Price
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£649.99
Free Delivery

Haier Htw5618Ewmp 59.5Cm 3D Fridge Freezer - Dark Inox

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£649.99
Free Delivery

Haier HTW5618EWMP 59.5cm 60/40 Frost Free Dark Inox Fridge Freezer

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£649.99
Haier HTW5618EWMP Frost Free Fridge Freezer Dark Inox

Cheapest offer

Haier HTW5618EWMP Frost Free Fridge Freezer Dark Inox
£649.99
1-3 Days | Next Day Available
electricshop.com

Product information

At a glance

• Large capacity and multiple washing programmes for versatile use.
• High-performance washing with smart, weight-based adjustments.
• Compact, aesthetic design with easy-to-use control panel.

Similar products

FLASHFORGE Extruder Assembly for Adventurer 5M Series 3D Printer UK Stock
£85.49
GBP 94.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
E3D RapidChange Revo™ HeaterCore 24V
£27.65
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sovol Capricorn Bowden PTFE Tubing 1M XS Series 1.75MM Filament with 2X PC4-M6 & 2X PC4-M10 Pneumatic Fittings & Tube Cutter for Ender 3/3 Pro/5/CR-10/10S 3D Printer
Delivery from £4.49
Replacement Fan with 24V 2500RPM and Low for S1 S1C 3D Printer 8015Mm Size Printer Fan
£2.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Engineering LCD Series | Tough Resin | Formfutura 3D Printing Resin
£80.00
GBP 80.00 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery