Fisher Paykel RF540ANUX6 Series 7 Handleless French Style Fridge Freezer With Ice & Water - STAINLESS STEEL

Series 7 American Style Fridge Freezer 70/30 Frost Free - Stainless Steel - RF540ANUX6

Fisher Paykel RF540ANUX6 Series 7 Handleless French Style Fridge Freezer With Ice & Water - STAINLESS STEEL

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£2,465.00
Free Delivery

Fisher & Paykel RF540ANUX6 569L American Fridge Freezer, Stainless Steel, ActiveSmart, Internal Ice Maker Plumbed Water Dispenser E

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 working days
£2,465.00
Free Delivery

Series 7 American Style Fridge Freezer 70/30 Frost Free - Stainless Steel - RF540ANUX6

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£2,465.00
Free Delivery

Fisher & Paykel Series 7 Contemporary RF540ANUX6 Wifi Connected Plumbed Frost Free Multi-door American Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£2,465.00
Delivery from £20.00

Fisher&Paykel RF540ANUX6 American Style Refrigeration

Unknown
£2,795.00
Free Delivery

Fisher And Paykel RF540ANUX6 Fisher & Paykel RF540ANUX6 90cm 70/30 Frost Free American Fridge Freeze

3-5 working
£2,795.00
Free Delivery

Fisher And Paykel RF540ANUX6 Series 7 Freestanding Plumbed-In American Fridge Freezer Stainless Steel

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£2,795.00
Free Delivery

Fisher_Paykel RF540ANUX6 Fridge Freezer French Door 900mm, Recessed Handle, Stainless Steel

1-3 Days
£2,795.00
Free Delivery

Fisher & Paykel RF540ANUX6 Series 7 569L French Door Fridge Freezer with Ice & Water - Stainless Steel

2 working days
£2,995.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

SteelSeries Apex 7 TKL - Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - OLED Display - Brown Switches - American (QWERTY) Layout
£215.91
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.04
SteelSeries Apex 7 TKL - Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - OLED Display - Red Switches - American (QWERTY) Layout
£125.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.34
SteelSeries Apex 7 - Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - OLED Display - Blue Switches - American (QWERTY) Layout
£160.25
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vic Firth American Heritage Series Drumsticks - 7A - Maple - Wood Tip
£14.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SteelSeries Apex 7 - Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - OLED Display - Red Switches - American (QWERTY) Layout
£141.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.69
Fisher Paykel RF540ANUX6 Series 7 Handleless French Style Fridge Freezer With Ice & Water - STAINLESS STEEL

Cheapest offer

Flat stainless steel doors with recessed handlesSilver cabinetTotal net capacity 569 litresElectronic interface Active smart systemFrost freeWater dispenser providing chilled, filtered waterBuilt in ice maker Refrigerator section:Net capacity 417 litresHumidity controlled crisper binsFull extension runners3 adjustable glass shelvesDeli storage area Gallon bottle storage shelves in doorCovered door shelvesLED lightingFreezer section:Net capacity 152 litresInternal ice makerIce bin and scoop in freezerRoll out freezer drawers2 clear freezer binsLED lightingDoor alarm for refrigerator and freezer2 front levelling feetAdjustable roller feet at rearHeight 1790mmWidth 900mmDepth 695mmPlease note:This model will require connection to a water supplyThis appliance is not suitable for use in an outbuilding or garage
£2,465.00
Unknown
appliancecity.co.uk