SAMSUNG Series 6 SpaceMax RB34C632ESA/EU Smart 65/35 Fridge Freezer - Silver

Series 7 SpaceMax Fridge Freezer 60/40 Total No Frost - Silver - RB34C632ESA/EU

SAMSUNG Series 6 SpaceMax RB34C632ESA/EU Smart 65/35 Fridge Freezer - Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£459.00
Free Delivery

Series 7 SpaceMax Fridge Freezer 60/40 Total No Frost - Silver - RB34C632ESA/EU

in stock
£529.00
Free Delivery

SAMSUNG Series 6 SpaceMax RB34C632ESA/EU Smart 65/35 Fridge Freezer - Silver, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£639.00
Delivery from £45.00

Samsung RB34C632ESAEU Series 7 SpaceMax 341L Freestanding Tall Fridge Freezer Silver

1-3 Days | Next Day Available
£639.99
Free Delivery

Samsung RB34C632ESA/EU 59.5cm 65 / 35 Split Fridge Freezer - Silver / White

1-3 Days
£639.99
Free Delivery

Samsung RB34C632ESA/EU 59.5cm 65 / 35 Split Fridge Freezer - Silver / White

3-5 working
£639.99
Free Delivery
SAMSUNG Series 6 SpaceMax RB34C632ESA/EU Smart 65/35 Fridge Freezer - Silver

Cheapest offer

Dimensions: 185.3 x 59.5 x 65.8 cm (H x W x D) Capacity: Fridge 217 litres, Freezer 104 litres Total No Frost: No manual defrosting, fresher food Convenient Water Dispenser: No plumbing needed SpaceMax Technology: Thin walls for extra storage Even Cooling: Fan ensures ideal fridge conditions
£459.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Samsung RB34C652ESA/EU fridge-freezer Freestanding 341 L E Silver
£549.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
Samsung Series 7 SpaceMax™ BRB80F26ADS0EU 264L Smart Integrated Fridge Freezer
£999.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery