Service Korum Allrounder Side Tray Vert TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £16.99

Korum Allrounder Side Tray Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£40.99
Delivery from £4.99

Korum Allrounder Side Tray K0300031

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£50.49
Free Delivery
Service Korum Allrounder Side Tray Vert TU

Cheapest offer

The Allrounder Side Tray is packed with features. It has BLOX and Bait Tub sized depressions, a cup holder, a slot for a catapult, and a built-in mounting support. The Any Chair system turns chairs into a fully modular fishing station. Just open the elbow to fit it onto your chair leg and use the included inserts for the best fit. You can adjust the angle with the wheel system for the perfect setup. Comes with inserts for 23mm, 25mm and 30mm round and 23mm square. Fits directly onto Korum X25 and S23 Accessory chairs and D36 seat boxes. Tray size 48cm x 33cm
£38.99
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Service Korum Allrounder Side Tray Vert TU
£38.99
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99