Service Korum Tackle Tray Noir 30x32 cm

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£28.98
Delivery from £16.99

Korum Tackle Tray Black

11 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Korum Tackle Tray

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Delivery from £2.99

Korum Tackle Tray One Size

In stock
£32.99
Delivery from £4.99

Korum Tackle Tray One Size

In stock
£32.99
Delivery from £5.50

Korum Tackle Tray One Size

In stock
£32.99
Delivery from £5.50

Korum Tackle Tray

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Delivery from £6.85

KORUM FISHING TACKLE SIDE TRAY 30 X 32cm UNIQUE EQUIPMENT ACCESSORY NEW K0300038

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Korum Tackle Tray One Size

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£41.49
Free Delivery
Service Korum Tackle Tray Noir 30x32 cm

Cheapest offer

Create a useful station for your gear and bait with this unique accessory. It can be attached to Korum River tripods and pods or used as a side tray on Korum S23 chairs. Adjust the angle for the perfect tray. Sized to hold Korum bait buckets and Blox products. Comes with inserts for Korum tripods with 23 mm and 25 mm round profiles and 23 mm square ones. Tray size is 30 cm x 32 cm.
£28.98
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Service Korum Tackle Tray Noir 30x32 cm
£28.98
Go to shop
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99