SES Creative 00393 Fingerpaint Mega Set - 6 Vibrant Colours x 110ml - Includes 2-Metre Paper Roll - Washable and Gluten-Free Paints for Creative Play for Kids Aged 2+

Used Offers from

SES Creative 00393 Fingerpaint Mega Set - 6 Vibrant Colours x 110ml - Includes 2-Metre Paper Roll - Washable and Gluten-Free Paints for Creative Play for Kids Aged 2+

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.99
20990.0 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

SES Creative Fingerpaint mega set 6 colours x 110 mL

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£20.99
Free Delivery

SES Creative Fingerpaint Mega Set 6 Colours x 110mL | Size: 1 Pack SES Creative Multicolor 1 Pack

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£20.99

Similar products

SES Creative 00393 Fingerpaint Mega Set - 6 Vibrant Colours x 110ml - Includes 2-Metre Paper Roll - Washable and Gluten-Free Paints for Creative Play for Kids Aged 2+
£20.99
20990.0 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SES Creative 00393 Fingerpaint Mega Set - 6 Vibrant Colours x 110ml - Includes 2-Metre Paper Roll - Washable and Gluten-Free Paints for Creative Play for Kids Aged 2+

Cheapest offer

Discover the Finger Paint Mega Set with 6 vibrant colors - perfect for young artists! Each color is super washable and gluten-free, ensuring safe play for kids. The set includes 6 colors: orange, yellow, blue, green, red, and purple for endless creativity. Comes with a 2-meter paper roll for large-scale artistic fun. Encourages creativity and fine motor skills while making painting a joyful experience!, Manufacturer: SES Creative
£20.99
amazon.co.uk