SES Creative 14818 - Painting Stones Set, Arts and Crafts, Rock Painting Kit for Boys and Girls, Includes 5 stones - 6 paint pots, 6 Colours

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.70
Delivery from £4.49

SES Creative 14818 - Painting Stones Set, Arts and Crafts, Rock Painting Kit for Boys and Girls, Includes 5 stones - 6 paint pots, 6 Colours

£10.99
Delivery from £4.49

SES Creative 14818 - Painting Stones Set, Arts and Crafts, Rock Painting Kit for Boys and Girls, Includes 5 stones - 6 paint pots, 6 Colours

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.40
Delivery from £4.49

SES Creative 14818 - Painting Stones Set, Arts and Crafts, Rock Painting Kit for Boys and Girls, Includes 5 stones - 6 paint pots, 6 Colours

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.27
Free Delivery

SES Creative 14818 - Painting Stones Set, Arts and Crafts, Rock Painting Kit for Boys and Girls, Includes 5 stones - 6 paint pots, 6 Colours

In stock
£13.90
Free Delivery

SES Creative 14818 - Painting Stones Set, Arts and Crafts, Rock Painting Kit for Boys and Girls, Includes 5 stones - 6 paint pots, 6 Colours

In stock
£13.90
Free Delivery

SES Creative 14818 Children's Rock Painting Kit, 6 Colours, for 5 ye (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 23 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.75
Free Delivery

SES Creative Kids Exploring Nature Stone and Rock Painting Creativity Art Set

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

SES Creative 14818 - Painting Stones Set, Arts and Crafts, Rock Painting Kit for Boys and Girls, Includes 5 stones - 6 paint pots, 6 Colours

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£18.13
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
SES Creative 14818 - Painting Stones Set, Arts and Crafts, Rock Painting Kit for Boys and Girls, Includes 5 stones - 6 paint pots, 6 Colours

Cheapest offer

Turn ordinary stones into works of art with SES Creative's Painting Stones set, perfect for nature lovers. Includes 5 stones, 6 paint pots, a paint brush, and wobbly eyes for decorating. Made from safe, non-toxic materials, suitable for children aged 5 and up. Promotes creativity and fine motor skills as kids paint and decorate their own stones. Great for outdoor play and craft projects, keeping kids entertained with stone painting.
£7.70
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Logistics data

Products per pallet 768 pc(s)
Master (outer) case width 332 mm
Master (outer) case length 167 mm
Master (outer) case height 211 mm
Master (outer) case gross weight 4.93 kg
Products per master (outer) case 8 pc(s)
Master (outer) case GTIN (EAN/UPC) 18710341148185
Master (outer) case volume 12000 cm³
Products per shipping (inner) case 8 pc(s)
Shipping (inner) cases per master (outer) case 1 pc(s)

Supplier features

Manufacturer SES Creative

Weight & dimensions

Height 200 mm
Depth 40 mm
Width 150 mm

Battery

Batteries required No

Safety warning

Safety warning WARNING! Contains small parts. Retain address.
EU TSD language English
EU TSD warning Not for children under 36 months

Learning & training skills

Learning & training skills Fine motor skills training, Creative thinking skills training

Features

Certification CE
Country of origin Netherlands
Writing colours Black, Blue, Brown, Red, White, Yellow
Art & craft parts included Brush, Eyes, Paint
Product colour Multicolour
Recommended age (max) 6 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 5 yr(s)
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Assembly required No
Product type Children's craft kit

Packaging content

Packaging content 5 x stones 6 x Paint Pots 1 x Paint Brush Wiggly Eyes
Manual Yes
Number of pieces 7 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package width 150 mm
Package depth 40 mm
Package height 200 mm
Package weight 616.9 g
Package type Box
Package volume 1492 cm³

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

SES Creative 14818 - Painting Stones Set, Arts and Crafts, Rock Painting Kit
£14.03
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SES Creative 14818 - Painting Stones Set, Arts and Crafts, Rock Painting Kit
£15.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery