SES Creative 6078 - Iron on Beads - Diamond Jewellery

SES Creative Beedz Diamond Jewellery 1200 Iron-on Beads Mosaic - Multi multi One Size

Used Offers from

SES Creative 6078 - Iron on Beads - Diamond Jewellery

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

SES Creative Beedz Diamond Jewellery 1200 Iron-on Beads Mosaic Art Kit Turquoise

2-5 working days
£12.00

Similar products

Ses Creative Beedz Art-vermeer Girl With A Pearl Earring 300x456 Mm 7000 Pieces Clear Kids
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SES Creative Cat Beedz Art Mosaic Kit
£45.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
SES Creative 06231 Beedz Emoticons Iron On Bead, Mixed
£10.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.49
SES Creative Children's Beedz Unicorn Fantasy Horses Glow-in-the-Dark Iron-on Beads Mosaic Set
£10.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
SES Creative 6212" Beedz Mermaid Iron on Beads Craft Set, Mixed
£9.85
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
SES Creative 6078 - Iron on Beads - Diamond Jewellery

Cheapest offer

Craft sparkling diamond jewellery with SES Creative's iron-on beads set. Includes a hexagonal pegboard, 1200 beads, ironing paper, and instructions. Made from safe, PVC-free materials, suitable for children aged 5 and up. Encourages creativity and fine motor skills as kids design and fuse their own jewellery. Perfect for imaginative play and fashion crafting, keeping kids entertained with bead jewellery.
£9.99
amazon.co.uk