SES Creative Casting & Painting Kit Horse, Mould and Paint Plaster Pottery and Painting Set, For Boys and Girls 5 years and Up, Creative Arts and Crafts Set

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£12.23
Delivery from £9.99

SES Creative Casting & Painting Kit Horse, Mould and Paint Plaster Pottery and Painting Set, For Boys and Girls 5 years and Up, Creative Arts and Crafts Set

In stock
£12.88
Delivery from £4.50

SES Creative Casting & Painting Kit Horse, Mould and Paint Plaster Pottery and Painting Set, For Boys and Girls 5 years and Up, Creative Arts and Crafts Set

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£13.90
Free Delivery

SES Creative Casting & Painting Kit Horse, Mould and Paint Plaster Pottery and Painting Set, For Boys and Girls 5 years and Up, Creative Arts and Crafts Set

In stock
£13.93
Free Delivery

Casting And Painting - Horse, Multi

3 to 5 days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.95

SES Creative Casting & Painting Kit Horse, Mould and Paint Plaster Pottery and Painting Set, For Boys and Girls 5 years and Up, Creative Arts and Crafts Set

In stock
£14.96
Free Delivery

SES Creative Childrens Casting Painting Horse Model Kids Arts Crafts Kit

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

SES Creative Casting and painting - Horse

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£14.99
Free Delivery

SES Creative Casting & painting - Horse | Size: 1 Pack SES Creative Multicolor 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£14.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SES Creative 14711 Casting Candles
£14.23
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
SES Creative 01291 Casting and Painting Jewellery Kit
£15.00
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
SES Creative Casting and painting - Cute fantasy figures
£15.45
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Ses 01211 Horse Casting and Painting Kit
£22.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SES Creative - Casting & Painting Memo Holder 01357 - Multicolor - 1 Pack
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SES Creative Casting & Painting Kit Horse, Mould and Paint Plaster Pottery and Painting Set, For Boys and Girls 5 years and Up, Creative Arts and Crafts Set

Cheapest offer

Craft Your Horse: Engage in the art of plaster casting with this detailed kit to create a 3D horse, perfect for children aged 5+. Detailed Mould: Comes with a high-quality mould that ensures intricate details for a lifelike horse figure. Paint and Personalize: Includes six vibrant paints and a brush, allowing kids to customize their horse to their liking. Develop Artistic Skills: Enhances fine motor skills, creativity, and patience as kids cast, paint, and display their work. Educational Craft: Offers a hands-on learning experience in sculpting and painting, ideal for both home and educational settings., Manufacturer: SES
£12.23
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk