SES Creative Explore Water Filter Sand

Used Offers from

SES Creative Explore Water Filter Sand

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£18.00

SES Creative 25206 Water filter

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.46
Free Delivery

SES Creative 25206 Water filter

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£19.96
Free Delivery

SES Creative Water filter

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£19.99
Free Delivery

SES Creative 25206 Water filter

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

SES Creative Water filter | Size: 1 Pack SES Creative Multicolor 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£19.99

SES Creative 25206 Water filter

£21.19
Free Delivery

SES Creative 25206 Water filter

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

SES Creative My First - Hammer tap tap
£18.10
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SES Creative 25028 Explore Excavate A T-Rex Toy, Mixed
£13.54
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
SES Creative 00792 Cat Bead Pegboard, Colorful Craft Kit for Kids
£3.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SES Creative 25121 Hatching Unicorns
£16.00
Compare 2 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
SES Creative Explore Water Filter Sand

Cheapest offer

Let's explore! With the Explore water filter, children get to know science and nature. Water from the pond or ditch, it can all pass through the 6-piece water filter. Build the 6-piece water filter together and watch as the water flows through the different layers of the filter. The pebbles, sand, and charcoal filter the water step by step! This removes large twigs and impurities from the water. This educational STEM toy will filter the collected water and result in a clear outcome.SES has been the specialist in creative toys for more than 40 years. Child development is the central concept in the development of our products. As development is important during the early years, it is important that a child has the opportunity to develop his or her talents and to use their creativity. Besides developing creativity, safety and quality are the most important aspects of all our products! The products we develop are essential to the different developmental stages of any child. Brand: SES Crea
£18.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)