SES Creative Feel good dough - Glow (4x90gr)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.30
Delivery from £4.50

SES Creative Feel good dough - Glow (4x90gr)

In stock
£12.19
Free Delivery

SES Creative Feel good dough - Glow (4x90gr)

In stock
£12.62
Free Delivery

SES Creative Childrens Feel Good Dough Glow Kids Arts Crafts Set Kit 4pc

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

SES Creative Feel good dough - Glow (4x90gr)

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£12.99
Free Delivery

SES Creative Feel good dough - Glow (4x90gr)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

SES Creative Feel Good Dough Glow (4x90gr) | Size: 1 Pack SES Creative Multicolor 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£12.99

SES Creative Glow Feel Good Dough 4 Pack

2-4 working days
£13.50
Delivery from £5.99

SES Creative Feel good dough - Glow (4x90gr)

In stock
£15.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Washing

Washable Yes

Features

Glow in the dark Yes
Gluten free Yes
Safe to use Yes
Type Modeling dough
Recommended age (min) 1 yr(s)
Number of colours 4 colours
Number of pieces 4 pc(s)
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Recommended age group Child
Product colour Green, Pink, Purple, White
Dispenser type Plastic pot

Logistics data

Layers per pallet 7 pc(s)
Products per pallet 1008 pc(s)
Master (outer) case width 211 mm
Master (outer) case length 341 mm
Master (outer) case height 217 mm
Master (outer) case gross weight 4.78 kg
Master (outer) case volume 11760 cm³

Packaging data

Package type Box
Package weight 398 g
Package width 70 mm
Package height 200 mm
Package depth 70 mm

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 4 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Weight per piece 90 g
Weight 360 g

Learning & training skills

Learning & training skills Fine motor skills training

Product information

At a glance

• Safe, non-toxic material for worry-free play.
• Vibrant colors encourage creative mixing and molding.
• Compact design for easy storage and transport.

Similar products

SES Creative Feel Good Dough 00511 – Pure – 4 x 90 g – Small Green
£9.97
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
SES Creative Feel good dough - Relax (4x90gr)
£9.96
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SES Creative Feel good dough - Nature (4x90gr), Medium
£9.97
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
SES Creative Feel good dough - Glow (4x90gr)

Cheapest offer

SES Creative Feel Good Knete - Sparkle! Delight in vegan, gluten-free playdough with sparkling effects. Includes four glittery colours to make playtime extra special and fun for kids aged 1+. Safe and hypoallergenic, perfect for little hands and big imaginations. Proudly made in the Netherlands with premium, non-toxic ingredients for endless fun. Encourages creativity and fine motor skill development in young children., Manufacturer: SES Creative
£10.30
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk