SES Creative Galaxy Mood Jewellery Making Set Silver

SES CREATIVE Galaxy Mood Jewellery Making Set - 14763

SES Creative Galaxy Mood Jewellery Making Set Silver

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£15.00

SES Creative Galaxy mood jewellery

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£15.99
Free Delivery

SES Creative Galaxy mood jewellery | Size: 1 Pack SES Creative Multicolor 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£15.99

Similar products

SES Creative 14761 - Glow in The Dark Galaxy Bracelets
£10.31
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SES Creative 14763 - Galaxy Mood Jewellery
£12.46
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SES Creative 14768 - Galaxy Dream Lighting
£20.24
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SES Creative 14775 Galaxy Bath Salt Lab Set - Create Your Own Colorful and Fragrant Bath Salt Perfect for Kids Aged 8+!
£15.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SES Creative Galaxy Mood Jewellery Making Set Silver

Cheapest offer

What mood are you in today? With the galaxy mood jewellery, children can make special jewellery. The charms show your mood! Children can not only create beautiful bracelets and necklaces but also be amazed by the changing colours of the charms! The set contains temperature-sensitive charms in a star shape, and a moon, pearl and silvered coloured beads, cord and elastic for creating different pieces of jewellery.SES has been the specialist in creative toys for more than 40 years. Child development is the central concept in the development of our products. As development is important during the early years, it is important that a child has the opportunity to develop his or her talents and to use their creativity. Besides developing creativity, safety and quality are the most important aspects of all our products! The products we develop are essential to the different developmental stages of any child.Brand: SES CreativeAge suitability: 3 Years+Premium qualityCharms that reflect your mood
£15.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)