SES Creative 00786 Ironing Paper Kit, Heat-Resistant Craft Supplies for Kids

SES Creative Ironing paper 10x

Used Offers from

SES Creative 00786 Ironing Paper Kit, Heat-Resistant Craft Supplies for Kids

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
£7.49
Free Delivery

SES Creative 00786 Ironing Paper Kit, Heat-Resistant Craft Supplies for Kids

In stock
£7.52
7520.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

SES Creative Ironing paper 10x

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£7.99
Free Delivery

SES Creative Ironing Paper 10x | Size: 1 Pack SES Creative Multicolor 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£7.99

SES Creative 00786 Children's Ironing Papers, Mixed (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 20 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.62
Free Delivery

Similar products

SES Creative Beedz Iron On Fusible Beads Ironing Beadwork Arts and Crafts Sets
£17.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SES Creative Mix iron on beads 3000 basic
£10.79
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SES Creative 00786 Ironing Paper Kit, Heat-Resistant Craft Supplies for Kids

Cheapest offer

Get creative with SES and try a fun activity. To accompany the SES beads and pegboards (not included), simply place the paper on top of your design and then iron Apply the iron for a few seconds, keeping it moving to create a permanent design Don't overheat the beads and make sure you leave them to cool off before removing them from the beads Place your design under a heavy object until it is cool for the best result
£7.49
Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk