Ses Creative Lacing Sensory Beads (s13102) Actiity Toy Multicolor Kids

Cheapest Price
14-16 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

SES Creative Tiny Talents Lacing Sensory Beads

2-4 working days
£22.50
Delivery from £5.99

SES Creative Lacing sensory beads | Size: 1 Pack SES Creative Multicolor 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£22.99

SES Creative Lacing sensory beads

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£24.99
Free Delivery

SES Creative Tiny Talents Lacing Sensory Beads Toy Set

2-5 working days
£27.00
Ses Creative Lacing Sensory Beads (s13102) Actiity Toy Multicolor Kids

Cheapest offer

With SES Lacing sensory beads, you can discover different shapes, materials, colours and textures with your senses, and make a beautiful necklace.The safe cable is made from separate parts which will detach if your necklace gets stuck.This also means you can make a new necklace time and time again.4 wooden beads 3 foam beads 2 different plastic beads Connectable cables Ses Creative toys is made in Holland Ses Creative´s toys are fun to play with and are designed to ensure that children can achieve fantastic results.Children should feel proud of what they have made, so they want to share their delight with their parents.Safety and quality are of the utmost priority to Ses Creative.That is why all our products undergo strict testing and quality control in the laboratory.All products comply with the EU Toy Safety Directive (EN-71).They are made in&nbsptheir own factories in Holland, so Ses Creative has full control over the production process, from start to finish.CO₂-neutral toys Ses Cre
£19.99
14-16 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Similar products

SES Creative 14800 Lacing Animals with Beads, Multiple, Large
£13.90
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SES Creative 14487 My First - Lacing Wooden Animal Beads
£11.39
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lacing Sensory Beads - Multi
£24.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Wooden Lacing Beads - Animals - Multi
£13.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95