Ses Creative Science Lab Slime Studio S25143 Plasticine Multicolor Kids

Used Offers from

Ses Creative Science Lab Slime Studio S25143 Plasticine Multicolor Kids

Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

SES Creative Slime Set Studio Lab Make Your Own DIY Kids Sensory Fun Putty Pots

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

SES Creative Slime Studio Lab

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£21.99
Free Delivery

SES Creative Slime Studio Lab | Size: 1 Pack SES Creative Multicolor 1 Pack

3-5 working days
£21.99

SES Creative 25143 Girly Science Slime Lab - Experiment and Create Your Own Mix

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£36.46
Delivery from £4.50

SES Creative 25143 Girly Science Slime Lab - Experiment and Create Your Own Mix

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£40.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

SES Creative 25063 Hatching Dino, Diverse Colours
£11.29
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SES Creative 14958 Metal Dinosaur Construction Set, Mixed
£20.00
Compare 2 prices
freemans.com (UK)
SES Creative 25121 Hatching Unicorns
£12.05
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SES Creative Growing Crystals and Gemstones, Black
£13.79
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
SES Creative 25028 Explore Excavate A T-Rex Toy, Mixed
£13.54
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Ses Creative Science Lab Slime Studio S25143 Plasticine Multicolor Kids

Cheapest offer

Unleash your inner scientist and dive into the world of gooey fun with the Slime Studio Lab by SES Creative! Perfect for budding chemists aged 5 to 8, this comprehensive set offers everything needed to concoct colorful and mesmerizing slime creations right at home.With this kit, your child can explore the wonders of chemistry in a playful and engaging way.The set includes a variety of tools and ingredients to mix and match, allowing for endless creative possibilities.Whether it´s crafting pink glitter slime or transparent blue slime, the results are sure to dazzle and delight.What´s Inside?.Pink glitter slime.Transparent blue slime.Measuring cup.Slime powder.Glitter sticker sheet.Star-shaped bottles.Glue cup.Stirring stick.Pipette.Syringe.Yellow Aqualine.Instructions.Each slime creation can be stored in charming star-shaped bottles, complete with glittery stickers to personalize your child´s gooey masterpieces.The process is simple:mix the slime powder with Aqualine, add a splash of co
£18.99
7 working day(s)
Kidinn.com (UK)