Ses Tiny Talents Wooden Stacking Blocks With Animal Figures Multicolor Kids

SES Creative Stacking blocks tower with animal figures | Size: 1 Pack SES Creative Multicolor 1 Pack

Ses Tiny Talents Wooden Stacking Blocks With Animal Figures Multicolor Kids

Cheapest Price
19-21 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £7.99

SES Creative Stacking Blocks Tower Figures Stack Early Learning Educational Toys

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.69
Free Delivery

SES Creative Stacking blocks tower with animal figures

In stock
£20.81
Free Delivery

SES Creative Stacking blocks tower with animal figures

In stock
£20.81
Free Delivery

SES Creative Stacking blocks tower with animal figures

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.99
Free Delivery

SES Creative Stacking blocks tower with animal figures

£26.20
Free Delivery

SES Creative Stacking blocks tower with animal figures

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£32.18
Delivery from £2.99

SES Creative 13142 - Stacking blocks tower with animal figures (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 21 - 30 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.79
Free Delivery
Ses Tiny Talents Wooden Stacking Blocks With Animal Figures Multicolor Kids

Cheapest offer

Unlock a world of creative stacking and imaginative play with the SES Tiny Talents Wooden Stacking Blocks with Animal Figures. Designed for little hands and growing minds, this engaging toy from SES Creative is the perfect first building game, promising hours of entertainment and developmental fun for your child. It is an ideal choice for nurturing early skills in a playful and engaging manner.Get stacking with this delightful tower from SES Creative, where children can entertain themselves for hours. Seven vibrant, open stacking blocks with super fun, modern, and colourful illustrations are home to the three charming wooden animal toy figures that come with this set. Your child will love to stack the blocks in different ways and let the adorable wooden animals walk, explore, and peek through the specially designed holes in the tower, adding a wonderful element of hide-and-seek to their play. Three of the stacking blocks feature these pass-through holes, encouraging interactive scenari
£14.99
19-21 working days
Kidinn.com (UK)

Product Information

Other features

Recommended age (min) 6 month(s)

Weight & dimensions

Package width 150 mm
Package depth 120 mm
Package height 200 mm
Package weight 474 g
Package type Box

Features

Recommended age (min) 0.5 yr(s)
Block surface Image
Block shape Square
Number of pieces 10 pc(s)
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Product colour Multicolour
Stackable Yes

Packaging content

Packaging content 7 open stacking blocks in different sizes; 3 wooden animal toy figures;

Product information

At a glance

• Vibrant Colors: Engaging hues stimulate visual engagement.
• Animal Designs: Encourages imaginative storytelling and play.
• Compact Size: Easy storage and portability for convenience.

Similar products

SES Creative Stacking blocks tower with dino figures
£20.02
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SES Creative 14836 I Learn to Perforate – Mixed
£8.18
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
SES Creative 13121 - Balance and Stacking Game Wooden Animals
£37.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SES Creative Wooden building blocks
£17.45
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery