Set 6 Glasses Flute Sparkling Nexo 26,2 lass - BORMIOLI ROCCO - Restaurant

Set 6 Glasses Flute Sparkling Nexo 26,2 CL Glass - BORMIOLI ROCCO - Restaurant

Set 6 Glasses Flute Sparkling Nexo 26,2 lass - BORMIOLI ROCCO - Restaurant

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.37
Delivery from £14.28

Bormioli Rocco Nexo Glass Champagne Flutes - 240Ml - Pack Of 6

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£41.99
Delivery from £6.00

Pack of 6 Glass Nexo Flute 24 cl Transparent Bormioli Rocco

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.72
Delivery from £30.04
Set 6 Glasses Flute Sparkling Nexo 26,2 lass - BORMIOLI ROCCO - Restaurant

Cheapest offer

Country of manufacture: Italy / Type of glassware: Bubbly wine / Material: Glass / Colour: Transparent / Unit of Measure: Unit / Included in the set: Bubbly wine / Number of articles in the set: 6 / Type: Sparkling Wine / Capacity: 26.2 cl / Model: Nexo / stack height or base heights: 22,5 cm / Type of glass: Glass / Country of Origin: Italy / Diameter: 2 11/16in / kit quantity: 6
£39.37
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ich-zapfe ISAR 0,3l l Original beer glass Oktoberfest I 6 pieces in a set I Traditional beer glass I Dishwasher-safe I
£30.13
5.02 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Maxwell & Williams Wine Glasses Clear White Wine Glasses Set of 6 x 400ml
£14.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.75
Beer mug, beer tankard, glass beer stein - Set of 6 pcs, ISAR, 0,5 litre
£44.40
7.40 GBP / piece
Go to shop
beer-tap-cooler.co.uk
Free Delivery
BarCraft Jar Shot Glasses with Lids, Set of 6, 60ml, Mini Glass Jars, Verres Clairs
£7.95
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.75