Set 6 Glasses Tasting Wine Allegra 49 lass - PASABAHCE - Restaurant

Set 6 Glasses Tasting Wine Allegra 49 CL Glass - PASABAHCE - Restaurant

Set 6 Glasses Tasting Wine Allegra 49 lass - PASABAHCE - Restaurant

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.97
Delivery from £14.28

Utopia Allegra Red Wine Glass 49cl (1 x 6)

1-3 working days
£31.12
Delivery from £6.50

6 Glasses In Glass Model Allegra, Transparent, 49Cl

Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.13
Delivery from £39.30

Pack of 6 Glasses In Glass Brand Pasabahce Model Allegra 49 cl

£33.67
Delivery from £29.95

Allegra Clear Glass Tumbler For Red Wine Glassware 17.25Oz (49Cl) Pack Of 6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.95
Free Delivery
Set 6 Glasses Tasting Wine Allegra 49 lass - PASABAHCE - Restaurant

Cheapest offer

Country of manufacture: Turkey / Type of glassware: Wine / Material: Glass / Colour: Transparent / Unit of Measure: Unit / Included in the set: Wine / Number of articles in the set: 6 / Type: Wine / Capacity: 49 cl / Model: ALLEGRA / stack height or base heights: 22 cm / Type of glass: Glass / Country of Origin: Türkiye / Diameter: 2 13/16in / kit quantity: 6
£22.97
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

ich-zapfe ISAR 0,3l l Original beer glass Oktoberfest I 6 pieces in a set I Traditional beer glass I Dishwasher-safe I
£30.13
5.02 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Maxwell & Williams Wine Glasses Clear White Wine Glasses Set of 6 x 400ml
£14.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.75
Beer mug, beer tankard, glass beer stein - Set of 6 pcs, ISAR, 0,5 litre
£44.40
7.40 GBP / piece
Go to shop
beer-tap-cooler.co.uk
Free Delivery
BarCraft Jar Shot Glasses with Lids, Set of 6, 60ml, Mini Glass Jars, Verres Clairs
£7.95
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.75