Set Lowering Springs BMW 3 Series E30 Type 3/R 6-cyl. ( 1986-1993 ) - 30mm - H&R

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.00
Free Delivery

H&R Lowering Springs compatible with BMW 3-Series E30 Convertible 6-Cylinder 1986-1993 FA30/RA30mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£265.46
Free Delivery

H&R sport spring kit 29633-1 for BMW 3 Series Cabriolet (E30)

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£271.48
Free Delivery

H&R lowering springs 29633-1 for BMW 3 Series Cabriolet (E30) spring kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£271.48
Free Delivery
Set Lowering Springs BMW 3 Series E30 Type 3/R 6-cyl. ( 1986-1993 ) - 30mm - H&R

Cheapest offer

Classic Car Part: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: 29633-1 / Bundle Listing: Yes / Country/Region of Manufacture: Germany / Placement on Vehicle: Front, Rear, Left, Right / Reference OE/OEM Number: 29633-1
£249.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

EIBACH E10-35-030-05-22 Suspension kit, coil springs
£223.58
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EIBACH E10-25-036-08-22 Suspension kit, coil springs
£306.01
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eibach springs Pro-Kit E10-40-011-14-22 lowering springs Eibach Federn
£213.01
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
EIBACH E10-35-046-01-22 Suspension kit, coil springs
£171.34
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eibach Pro-Kit Lowering Springs E10-79-015-01-22
£235.59
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery