Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Set Of 2 Antler Bookends With Marble Base, Book Ends With Antler Details, Metallic Antler Bookends

Set of 2 Antler Bookends with Marble Base, Book Ends with Antler Details, Metallic Antler Bookends Interiors by Premier Silver One Size

Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Set Of 2 Antler Bookends With Marble Base, Book Ends With Antler Details, Metallic Antler Bookends

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£40.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Antler Set of 2 Bookends in Silver Finish with Marble Bases, Silver

3 to 5 days
£42.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Set of 2 Antler Bookends with Marble Base, Book Ends with Antler Details, Metallic Antler Bookends in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£47.99

Similar products

Source Widepac Premium Kit 2L - Hydration system Blue 2 L
£34.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Dewalt DCK266P2T 18V Brushless Twin Pack With 2 x 5Ah Batteries, Charger & Case
£272.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays 2-piece WIMEDO bath set
£129.50
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Folding Chairs Set, Breathable Mesh Fabric Seat, Mixed Brown Brown
£50.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bathroom Set Riho Spring Rise Washbasin 2 holes, 2 drawers, 1200mm Charred Black
£896.27
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Set Of 2 Antler Bookends With Marble Base, Book Ends With Antler Details, Metallic Antler Bookends

Cheapest offer

Elevate your home or office décor with the Set of 2 Antler Bookends by Interiors By Premier. Designed for both function and style, these decorative bookends are an elegant addition to any bookshelf, library, or display. Featuring a luxurious combination of black marble and reflective silver-toned aluminum, this set is meticulously crafted to ensure durability and aesthetic appeal.Each bookend is anchored by a robust square black marble base, providing stability and sophistication. Rising from the base, the distinctive antler design captivates with its smooth metallic finish and intricate carved details, adding depth and texture to the overall look. The monochrome palette ensures these bookends complement a wide variety of interior styles, from modern minimalism to rustic charm.Not just decorative, these bookends are built to securely hold your books, whether they’re thick hardcovers or delicate paperbacks. Ideal for libraries, living rooms, or offices, they provide a functional solutio
£40.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)