Set of 2 Bar Stools with Backrests, 76.2 cm Tall

Set of 2 Bar Stools with Backrests, 76.2 cm Tall, Rustic Brown and Black / 4 / 54 x 99 cm

Set of 2 Bar Stools with Backrests, 76.2 cm Tall

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 7 business days
£55.99
Free Delivery

2 Industrial Bar Stools Set Kitchen Breakfast Tall Bar Chairs Backrest Footrest

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.95
Free Delivery

Breakfast Bar Stools Set of 2 Wooden Countertop Stools x 2 Metal Legs High Back

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.95
Free Delivery

Set of 2 Stylish Bar Chairs | 73cm Seat Height with Easy Assembly Features

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
GBP 31.50 / kg
Free Delivery

Set of 2 Bar Stools with Backrests, 76.2 cm Tall, Rustic Brown and Black / 4 / 54 x 99 cm

4 to 7 business days
£119.99
Free Delivery
Set of 2 Bar Stools with Backrests, 76.2 cm Tall

Cheapest offer

VASAGLE Set of 2 Tall Bar Stools, Bar Chairs with Backrest, Kitchen Stools, Heavy-Duty Steel Frame, 73.2 cm High Seat, Easy Assembly, Industrial, Rustic Brown and Black LBC026B01
£55.99
4 to 7 business days
Songmics.co.uk

Similar products

Fimous Aluminium 11 Seater Outdoor Garden Furniture Set Patio Lounge Sofa With Coffee Table 2 Side Tables 2 Small Footstool
£892.05
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Outsunny 2Pcs Folding Chair W/ Breathable Mesh Back And Seat, Dark Grey Dark Grey
£67.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
SOURCE Widepac Premium 2l - Mixte - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size
£35.69
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OutSunny Garden Furniture Set Steel, Mesh 560 x 620 x 970 mm Brown Outdoor 2 Pieces
£62.39
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery