Set of 2 Bar Stools with Metal Frame and Footrest, Greige+black / 62H cm

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 7 business days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Songmics Pair Of Bar Stools, Counter Chairs, Durable Steel Frame, Effortless Setup, Industrial, Greige And Black

1-3 working days
£66.99
Delivery from £6.00
Set of 2 Bar Stools with Metal Frame and Footrest, Greige+black / 62H cm

Cheapest offer

VASAGLE Bar Stools Set of 2, Kitchen Stools, Bar Chairs with Metal Frame and Footrest, Easy to Assemble, for Kitchen, Living Room, Dining Room, Ebony Black and Classic Black LBC032B56
£39.99
4 to 7 business days
Songmics.co.uk

Similar products

Fimous Aluminium 11 Seater Outdoor Garden Furniture Set Patio Lounge Sofa With Coffee Table 2 Side Tables 2 Small Footstool
£892.05
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Outsunny 2Pcs Folding Chair W/ Breathable Mesh Back And Seat, Dark Grey Dark Grey
£67.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
SOURCE Widepac Premium 2l - Mixte - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size
£35.69
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OutSunny Garden Furniture Set Steel, Mesh 560 x 620 x 970 mm Brown Outdoor 2 Pieces
£62.39
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery