Beige Upholstered Adjustable Swivel Bar Stool with Brass Base - Azalea

Set of 2 Beige Upholstered Adjustable Swivel Bar Stools with Brass Base - Azalea

Beige Upholstered Adjustable Swivel Bar Stool with Brass Base - Azalea

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£139.97
Delivery from £6.95

Set of 2 Beige Upholstered Adjustable Swivel Bar Stools with Brass Base - Azalea

1-3 working days
£279.94
Delivery from £6.95

Set of 3 Beige Upholstered Adjustable Swivel Bar Stools with Brass Base - Azalea

1-3 working days
£419.91
Delivery from £6.95

Set of 4 Beige Upholstered Adjustable Swivel Bar Stools with Brass Base - Azalea

1-3 working days
£559.88
Delivery from £6.95

Similar products

Source Widepac Premium Kit 2L - Hydration system Blue 2 L
£34.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Dewalt DCK266P2T 18V Brushless Twin Pack With 2 x 5Ah Batteries, Charger & Case
£272.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays 2-piece WIMEDO bath set
£129.50
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Folding Chairs Set, Breathable Mesh Fabric Seat, Mixed Brown Brown
£50.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bathroom Set Riho Spring Rise Washbasin 2 holes, 2 drawers, 1200mm Charred Black
£896.27
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beige Upholstered Adjustable Swivel Bar Stool with Brass Base - Azalea

Cheapest offer

All about me Contemporary Cut-Out Design . The stylish split-back adds a modern edge while maintaining all-day comfort. Antique Brass Base . The antique brass base brings a warm elegant contrast to the neutral fabric. Fully Adjustable and Swivel-Friendly . Easily tailor your seat height with the gas-lift and enjoy 360° rotation. Comfort Meets Style . The curved back and thickly padded seat provide supportive comfort without compromising on looks. Space-Conscious Elegance . With its round pedestal base it’s ideal for smaller kitchens or breakfast islands.Meet Azalea - the bar stool that blends fashion and function. With its soft beige fabric and chic cut-out back design it’s made to turn heads while keeping you comfortable. The wraparound seat offers a secure supportive feel while the foam-filled cushioning ensures lasting comfort for extended seating. Its brushed antique brass base grounds the design with warmth and adds a luxe touch that pairs beautifully with both traditional and mod
£139.97
1-3 working days
Furniture123.co.uk