Curved Beige Fabric Adjustable Swivel Bar Stool with Gold Base - Runa

Set Of 2 Curved Beige Fabric Adjustable Swivel Bar Stool with Gold Base - Runa

Curved Beige Fabric Adjustable Swivel Bar Stool with Gold Base - Runa

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£129.97
Delivery from £6.95

Set Of 2 Curved Beige Fabric Adjustable Swivel Bar Stools with Gold Base - Runa

1-3 working days
£259.94
Delivery from £6.95

Set Of 3 Curved Beige Fabric Adjustable Swivel Bar Stools with Gold Base - Runa

1-3 working days
£389.91
Delivery from £6.95

Set Of 4 Curved Beige Fabric Adjustable Swivel Bar Stools with Gold Base - Runa

1-3 working days
£519.88
Delivery from £6.95
Curved Beige Fabric Adjustable Swivel Bar Stool with Gold Base - Runa

Cheapest offer

All about me Contemporary Comfort and; Versatile Design . The Beige Upholstered Adjustable Swivel Bar Stool is the perfect fusion of style comfort and practicality making it an ideal addition to any modern kitchen or bar area. Premium Chenille Upholstery . Upholstered in luxurious beige chenille fabric this bar stool offers a rich texture and refined visual appeal. Adjustable and; Swivel Functionality . Featuring a gas lift mechanism you can effortlessly adjust the height to suit standard bar tables or kitchen counters while the 360-degree swivel allows for easy movement. Designed for Lasting Comfort . The foam-filled seat and supportive backrest provide enhanced comfort making this stool perfect for long meals drinks or casual work sessions. Brushed Gold Base for a Luxe Look . The brushed gold finish on the base and footrest adds a glamorous touch that feels both current and timelessSold Individually A versatile choice for those with limited space completing your bar table seating set
£129.97
1-3 working days
Furniture123.co.uk

Similar products

Fimous Aluminium 11 Seater Outdoor Garden Furniture Set Patio Lounge Sofa With Coffee Table 2 Side Tables 2 Small Footstool
£892.05
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Outsunny 2Pcs Folding Chair With Steel Frame, Garden Chair Set, White
£35.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
SOURCE Widepac Premium 2l - Mixte - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size
£35.69
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OutSunny Garden Furniture Set Steel, Mesh 560 x 620 x 970 mm Brown Outdoor 2 Pieces
£62.39
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery