Julian Bowen Hudson Set of 2 Black Dining Chair - Wilko

Set Of 2 Hudson Faux Leather Chairs - Black

Julian Bowen Hudson Set of 2 Black Dining Chair - Wilko

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£136.00
Free Delivery

Julian Bowen Set Of 2 Hudson Dining Chairs - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£140.99
Delivery from £3.95

Set Of 2 Hudson Faux Leather Chairs - Black

3-5 working days
£166.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Source Widepac Premium Kit 2L - Hydration system Blue 2 L
£34.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Dewalt DCK266P2T 18V Brushless Twin Pack With 2 x 5Ah Batteries, Charger & Case
£274.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays 2-piece WIMEDO bath set
£130.46
Compare 2 prices
relaxdays.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Folding Chairs Set, Breathable Mesh Fabric Seat, Mixed Brown Brown
£50.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bathroom Set Riho Spring Rise Washbasin 2 holes, 2 drawers, 1200mm Charred Black
£896.27
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Julian Bowen Hudson Set of 2 Black Dining Chair - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your dining space with the Julian Bowen Hudson Set of 2 Black Dining Chair. Upholstered in soft-touch faux leather and a hardwood frame, this dining chair set will make a stylish piece for any contemporary setting. Maximum comfort is reached thanks to the layers of foam-filled cushions, which provide a firm yet supportive seat. With a luxurious feel, stunning design, and exceptional durability, the set will elevate your dining experience for years to come.
£136.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)