Set of 2 Neoprene Hex Dumbbells with Dumbbells Bars, Red / 2 x 4 kg

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 7 business days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Songmics Set Of 2 Dumbbells, 2 X 4 Kg Hand Weights With Neoprene Coating, Hexagonal Dumbbells Pair

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00
Set of 2 Neoprene Hex Dumbbells with Dumbbells Bars, Red / 2 x 4 kg

Cheapest offer

Set of 2 Dumbbells, 2 x 2 kg Neoprene Weights, Hexagonal, for Home Workout and Fitness, Green
£19.99
4 to 7 business days
Songmics.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Fimous Aluminium 11 Seater Outdoor Garden Furniture Set Patio Lounge Sofa With Coffee Table 2 Side Tables 2 Small Footstool
£892.05
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Outsunny 2Pcs Folding Chair W/ Breathable Mesh Back And Seat, Dark Grey Dark Grey
£67.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
SOURCE Widepac Premium 2l - Mixte - Blue - size only size- model 2026 only size
£35.69
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OutSunny Garden Furniture Set Steel, Mesh 560 x 620 x 970 mm Brown Outdoor 2 Pieces
£62.39
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery