SONGMICS Wooden Hangers, Pack of 20, Coat Hangers, Pants Bar, 360° Swivel Hooks, Solid Birch Wood, for Jackets, Shirts, Coats, Cloud White CRW040W01

Set of 20 Clothes Hangers, Solid Birch Wood, 360 Swivel Hooks, Space Saving for Wardrobe, White

SONGMICS Wooden Hangers, Pack of 20, Coat Hangers, Pants Bar, 360° Swivel Hooks, Solid Birch Wood, for Jackets, Shirts, Coats, Cloud White CRW040W01

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
1.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

SONGMICS Wooden Hangers, Pack of 30, Coat Hangers, Pants Bar, 360° Swivel Hooks, Solid Birch Wood, for Jackets, Shirts, Coats, Cloud White CRW030W02

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
0.67 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Solid Birch Wood Coat Hangers with Swivel Hooks for Garments, Cloud White / 20

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 7 business days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Solid Birch Wood Coat Hangers with Swivel Hooks for Garments, Cloud White / 30

4 to 7 business days
£20.99
Free Delivery
SONGMICS Wooden Hangers, Pack of 20, Coat Hangers, Pants Bar, 360° Swivel Hooks, Solid Birch Wood, for Jackets, Shirts, Coats, Cloud White CRW040W01

Cheapest offer

【STURDY & DURABLE】Crafted from solid birch wood and premium steel, these coat hangers are designed to support garments for every season. With a weight capacity of 5 kg each, they are ideal for heavier winter jackets and coats 【SPACE-EFFICIENT DEISGN】With a thickness of only 0.8 cm, these sleek wooden hangers help maximise your wardrobe space, offering up to 30% more room compared to traditional bulky hangers (1.2 cm thick) 【PROTECTS YOUR CLOTHING】The smooth surface of these hangers prevents tears, while their design mimics the natural shape of human shoulders, avoiding unsightly marks and keeping your garments in pristine condition 【360° SWIVEL HOOK】The premium swivel hook allows easy adjustment of your clothes and convenient accessibility when hanging or removing them 【CLEVER NOTCHES】Ingeniously placed notches on the shoulders are ideal for securing garments with thin straps, ensuring they remain in place without slipping
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Brainstorm Toys My First Magnet Kit
£13.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sealey Tool Combo CP20VCOMBOX1 – 4 x 20V Brushless – 2 Batteries
£466.64
Compare 11 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Osprey Syncro 20 Raven Black OS
£97.49
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BDK-22 Expanded Rock Drum Kit by Gear4music Black Oyster
£329.99
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £5.99
Osprey Syncro 20 Cascade Blue OS
£97.49
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery