Set of 3 LED Recessed Spotlights Tilt Downlight 4.9W Ceiling Lamp Dimmable

Used Offers from

Set of 3 LED Recessed Spotlights Tilt Downlight 4.9W Ceiling Lamp Dimmable

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.94
Free Delivery

B.K.Licht 3 Pack Matt Nickel 3x4.9W LED Recessed Light in Metallics B.K.Licht Metallics

3-5 working days
£22.95

B.K.Licht - Set 3X LED Recessed Downlights 230V Adjustable, Dimmable, Downlight, Ceiling Spotlight, LED Lights, Spotlight, Recessed Spotlights, 68mm Cutout, 90X24 mm, Nickel Matt Colour

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

B.K.Licht - Set 3X LED Recessed Downlights 230V Adjustable, Dimmable, Downlight, Ceiling Spotlight, LED Lights, Spotlight, Recessed Spotlights, 68mm Cutout, 90X24 mm, Nickel Matt Colour

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
9.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

B.k.licht Mains-Powered Led Matte Nickel Adjustable Recessed Downlights Pack Of 3

1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00

B.K.Licht - Set 3X LED Recessed Downlights 230V Adjustable, Dimmable, Downlight, Ceiling Spotlight, LED Lights, Spotlight, Recessed Spotlights, 68mm Cutout, 90X24 mm, Nickel Matt Colour

£28.18
Free Delivery

Similar products

Outsunny 3 Pcs Aluminium Rattan Bistro Set With Soft Cushions & Glass Top
£266.00
Compare 8 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Nudestix - 90's Nude Lips - Mini 3 Pcs Kit - Lipstick
£35.00
Go to shop
niche-beauty.com/en-gb
Delivery from £9.95
E3d Rapidchange Revo™ Brass 1.75 Mm 0.4 Mm 3d Printer Nozzle 3 Units
£66.00
22.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Set of 3 LED Recessed Spotlights Tilt Downlight 4.9W Ceiling Lamp Dimmable

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Warm White / IP protection class: IP23 / Colour Temperature: 2500 - 3000 K Warm / Power Source: Electric / Item Diameter: 9 cm / Light Direction: Downwards / Material: Plastic / light color: warm white / Installation Area: Indoor / Number of Lights: 3 / Colour: matt-nickel / Application area: For indoor use only / Type: Recessed / Lumens: 480 lm / Control Style: Wall Switch / IP Rating: IP23 / Labels & Certifications: CE Marking / Item Height: 2,4 cm / Voltage: 230 V / Manufacturer: B.K.Licht / Style: Modern / Features: Adjustable, Dimmable / Power Consumption: 4,9 W / Room: Bedroom, Dining Room, Entryway, Foyer, Guestroom, Home Office/Study, Kitchen, Living Room, Lounge / Lighting Technology: LED
£22.94
ebay.co.uk