SET OF 3 TEA COFFEE SUGAR CANISTERS KITCHEN STORAGE POTS JARS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.43
Free Delivery

Orsina Cream Enamel Tea Coffee And Sugar Set

1-3 working days
£27.88
Delivery from £6.00

Set of 3 Cream Enamel Tea Coffee and Sugar Canisters | Liberty

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.61
Delivery from £5.85
SET OF 3 TEA COFFEE SUGAR CANISTERS KITCHEN STORAGE POTS JARS

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 3 / Shape: Round / ProductImageZoomGUID: lFwAAOSwQWhdKLBB / Main Colour: Cream / UPC: 5018705511436 / Material: Stainless Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1008163408 / ProductTitle: Premier Housewares Liberty Tea Coffee and Sugar Canisters - Set of 3 Cream / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: SELECTED Mix Brands / Type: Canister Set / Department: kitchen / EAN: 5018705511436 / GTIN: 5018705511436 / Item Height: See Below / Theme: Food & Drink / Style: Contemporary / Features: Easy Clean / Width: 1.6cm / Country of Origin: China
£19.43
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

E3d Rapidchange Revo™ Brass 1.75 Mm 0.4 Mm 3d Printer Nozzle 3 Units
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
E3D RapidChange Revo™ Six - 1.75mm, 24V Single Nozzle Kit
Free Delivery
Salomon - S/Lab Pulsar 3 - Trail running backpack size S, red
£111.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Outsunny 3PCS Rattan Bistro Set Glass Top Table and Chairs with 4 Cushions Grey, Grey
£269.99
Compare 3 prices
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery