Beige Faux Leather Swivel Kitchen Stool - Logan

Set of 4 Beige Faux Leather Swivel Kitchen Stools - Logan

Beige Faux Leather Swivel Kitchen Stool - Logan

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£129.97
Delivery from £6.95

Set of 2 Beige Faux Leather Swivel Kitchen Stools - Logan

1-3 working days
£259.94
Delivery from £6.95

Set of 3 Beige Faux Leather Swivel Kitchen Stools - Logan

1-3 working days
£389.91
Delivery from £6.95

Set of 4 Beige Faux Leather Swivel Kitchen Stools - Logan

1-3 working days
£519.88
Delivery from £6.95

Similar products

4m 3d Science System Kit Multicolor Kids
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
4M Kidz Labs Solar System Mobile Making Kit
£9.71
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.70
Beige Faux Leather Swivel Kitchen Stool - Logan

Cheapest offer

All about me Space-Saving Swivel Function . Designed with compact kitchens in mind the 360-degree swivel seat offers easy movement and accessibility without needing to move the stool. Supportive Curved Tall Backrest . The slightly curved and tall backrest provides both comfort and support ideal for long chats over coffee or relaxed dinners. Beige Faux Leather Finish . Upholstered in a beige faux leather with stitching detail this stool adds a contemporary touch that complements a wide range of interiors. Durable Black Metal Legs . Built to last the sturdy black metal legs offer reliable stability while enhancing the stool’s modern look. Matching Logan Range Available . Pair with other pieces from the Logan collection to create a coordinated kitchen or dining setup.The Logan kitchen stool combines space-saving practicality with modern design. Perfect for smaller kitchens the swivel seat makes it easy to slide in and out while the tall slightly curved backrest supports your posture durin
£129.97
1-3 working days
Furniture123.co.uk