Orsina Set Of 4 Clear Drinking Glass Tumblers, Classic Crystal Whiskey Glasses With Sturdy Base, Drinking Glasses

Set of 4 Clear Drinking Glass Tumblers, Classic Crystal Whiskey Glasses with Sturdy Base, Drinking Glasses

Used Offers from

Orsina Set Of 4 Clear Drinking Glass Tumblers, Classic Crystal Whiskey Glasses With Sturdy Base, Drinking Glasses

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Interiors By Ph Set Of Four Check Glass Tumblers, Clear

3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Auclair Set Of Four Check Glass Tumblers - Transparent

3-5 working days
£19.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Set of 4 Clear Drinking Glass Tumblers, Classic Crystal Whiskey Glasses with Sturdy Base, Drinking Glasses Orsina Clear

3-5 working days
£20.99

Premier Housewares Auclair Check Glass Tumblers 4 Pack - Size: 8 x 8 x 10cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£21.50
Delivery from £5.99

Set of 4 Clear Drinking Glass Tumblers, Classic Crystal Whiskey Glasses with Sturdy Base, Drinking Glasses

2-3 days
£22.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Set Of 4 Clear Drinking Glass Tumblers, Classic Crystal Whiskey Glasses With Sturdy Base, Drinking Glasses

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Orsina Set Of Four Check Glass Tumblers, the perfect addition to your glassware collection. These 320ml tumblers are designed to elevate your drinking experience with their clear glass construction and embossed check pattern. Whether you're enjoying a refreshing glass of water, your favorite wine, or a smooth whiskey, these tumblers provide the ideal vessel.Crafted from high-quality clear glass, the check glass design not only adds a touch of elegance but also enhances the tactile experience. The 320ml capacity strikes the perfect balance, making these tumblers versatile for various beverages. The set of four check glass tumblers is a must-have for any home, offering both style and practicality.The robust clear glass construction ensures durability, making these tumblers suitable for everyday use. Despite their elegant appearance, they are designed to withstand the rigors of frequent use. The compact dimensions of H10 x L8 x W8 cm and a combined weight of 1.28kg make th
£17.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)