Premier Housewares 1203608 Leaf Placemats - Set of 4, Orange H2 x W29 x D22cm

Set of 4 Cork Backed Rectangle Orange Leaf Design Placemats Tableware Table Mats

Premier Housewares 1203608 Leaf Placemats - Set of 4, Orange H2 x W29 x D22cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
3.5 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Orange Leaf Placemats - Set Of 4

1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares 1203608 Leaf Placemats - Set of 4, Orange H2 x W29 x D22cm

£16.92
Delivery from £4.49
Premier Housewares 1203608 Leaf Placemats - Set of 4, Orange H2 x W29 x D22cm

Cheapest offer

Protect your surface while adding a charming feature to your dining experience Made using lightweight yet durable cork, with a PVC top, making them suitable for breakfast, lunch and dinner Ensure the surface is safe from accidental splashes, spillages, burns and scratches Care instructions: Wipe clean with a soft cloth damp cloth. Do not use abrasive cleaners Height 22 cm x width 29 cm x depth 0.5 cm Protect your surface while adding a charming feature to your dining experience Made using lightweight yet durable cork, with a PVC top, making them suitable for breakfast, lunch and dinner Ensure the surface is safe from accidental splashes, spillages, burns and scratches Care instructions: Wipe clean with a soft cloth damp cloth. Do not use abrasive cleaners Height 22 cm x Width 29 cm x Depth 0.5 cm
£13.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Salomon - Cross 4 Black - Backpack
£36.87
Compare 5 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Salomon - Cross 4 Green Milieu Agave Green Sharp Green - Backpack
£36.87
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Maxwell Williams 16 Piece Dinner Set Viola - White
£32.23
2.01 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.75
Salomon - Active Skin 4 Set Brillant Olive Willow - M - Trail running hydration vest
£61.51
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
4M Green Science Paper Making Kit, Recycled Paper Craft with Frames & Paint
£10.12
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.45