Set of 4 Everyday Food Boxes - Clear

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£3.49
Delivery from £5.99

Wham Cuisine Clear Everyday Set of 4 Food Storage Box Containers with Lids - 1 L

In stock
£3.50
Delivery from £4.95

WHAM Everyday Set of 4 Food Boxes 1 litre Clear/Assorted, Multi

3 to 5 days
£3.99
Delivery from £3.95

Wham Cuisine Clear Everyday Set of 4 Food Storage Box Containers with Lids - 1 L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.47
Delivery from £2.59

Wham Food Storage Container Lunch Box Plastic Kitchen Tub With Lid 1L Set Of 4

1-3 working days
£6.89
Delivery from £6.00

Wham Everyday Food Container 1Ltr (4 pack)

Next Business Day
£7.04
Delivery from £2.99

Wham Cuisine Clear Everyday Set of 4 Food Storage Box Containers with Lids - 1 L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.87
Free Delivery

Wham Everyday Food Container 1Ltr (4 pack)

Next Business Day
£8.38
Delivery from £2.99

Wham Food Storage Box 1L Set 4 [35800]

3-5 days
£12.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Set of 4 Everyday Food Boxes - Clear

Cheapest offer

This Set of 4 Everyday Food Boxes is perfect for every household. The boxes can be used as lunch boxes, to store leftovers, to take food on picnics, and to reheat food. They're even suitable for the freezer to keep your food fresher longer! With a 1L capacity per box, they will fit most of your food, helping to keep your kitchen and fridge organised.
£3.49
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)