Set of 4 Halloween Black Shot Glasses with Spooky 3D Skull Shape Party Tableware Drink Accessories, 4 Glasses (Pack of 1)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.49
1.12 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Set of 4 Halloween Black Shot Glasses with Spooky 3D Skull Shape Party Tableware Drink Accessories, 4 Glasses (Pack of 1)

In stock
£5.98
Free Delivery

Shatchi 4Pcs Halloween Clear Skull Shot Glasses - Spooky 55Ml Tableware, Striking Decor

1-3 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £6.00

Shatchi 4Pcs Halloween Clear Skull Shot Glasses - Spooky 55ml Tableware, Striking Decor in Black Shatchi Black

3-5 working days
£5.99

Shatchi Halloween Clear Skull Shot Glasses 4 Pack - Size: 20 x 0.7 x 0.2cm - Black - Wilko

2-4 working days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

4m 3d Science System Kit Multicolor Kids
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
4M Kidz Labs Solar System Mobile Making Kit
£9.71
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.70
Set of 4 Halloween Black Shot Glasses with Spooky 3D Skull Shape Party Tableware Drink Accessories, 4 Glasses (Pack of 1)

Cheapest offer

Set the stage for a spine-chilling Halloween soirée with the SHATCHI 4Pcs Skull Shape Shot Glasses, adding an eerie and captivating touch to your party décor. Transform ordinary shots into a thrilling experience with these meticulously crafted 3D Spooky Skull shaped shot glasses that not only serve drinks but also double as eye-catching decorative pieces. Each glass boasts a generous 55ml (1.8 FL OZ) capacity, ensuring your guests can indulge in their favorite beverages while immersing themselves in the eerie ambiance created by these skull-shaped shot glasses. Crafted from high-quality plastic, these shot glasses prioritize safety and durability, making them the perfect companions for your Halloween festivities. With a focus on maintenance, these shot glasses are recommended for hand washing only, as they are not suitable for dishwasher or microwave use. Enhance your Halloween experience with these uniquely designed shot glasses that add a touch of mystique to any event.
£4.49
amazon.co.uk