Sage Green Velvet Adjustable Swivel Bar Stool with Brass Base - Azalea

Set of 4 Sage Green Velvet Adjustable Swivel Bar Stools with Brass Base - Azalea

Sage Green Velvet Adjustable Swivel Bar Stool with Brass Base - Azalea

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£129.97
Delivery from £6.95

Set of 2 Sage Green Velvet Adjustable Swivel Bar Stools with Brass Base - Azalea

1-3 working days
£259.94
Delivery from £6.95

Set of 3 Sage Green Velvet Adjustable Swivel Bar Stools with Brass Base - Azalea

1-3 working days
£389.91
Delivery from £6.95

Set of 4 Sage Green Velvet Adjustable Swivel Bar Stools with Brass Base - Azalea

1-3 working days
£519.88
Delivery from £6.95

Sage Green Velvet Adjustable Swivel Bar Stool with Brass Base - Azalea

Cheapest offer

All about me Contemporary Cut-Out Design . The stylish split-back adds a modern edge while offering breathable comfort. Premium Velvet Upholstery . Upholstered in luxurious sage matt velvet this bar stool offers a rich texture and refined visual appeal. Brushed Brass Base . The warm brass base and footrest elevate the design with a glamorous modern finish. Fully Adjustable and Swivel-Friendly . Easily tailor your seat height with the gas-lift and enjoy 360° rotation. Comfort Meets Style . The curved back and thickly padded seat deliver support without compromising on looks. Space-Conscious Elegance . With its round pedestal base it’s ideal for smaller kitchens or breakfast islands.The Azalea bar stool in sage green brings a refined yet contemporary edge to your space. Upholstered in soft sage green velvet with a cut-out curved back it combines stylish form with everyday functionality. The antique brass base adds a warm accent that complements neutral or earthy palettes while the gas-li
£129.97
1-3 working days
Furniture123.co.uk