Premier Housewares Pyramid Hi Ball Glasses, Clear, Set of 4

Set Of Four Pyramid Hi Ball Glasses - Transparent

Premier Housewares Pyramid Hi Ball Glasses, Clear, Set of 4

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.95
6.49 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Orsina Set Of 4 Pyramid Hi Ball Glasses, Crystal Highball Glass Set With Embossed Texture, Highball Tumbler

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

Set of Four Hi Ball Glasses | Pyramid

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.05
Delivery from £5.85
Premier Housewares Pyramid Hi Ball Glasses, Clear, Set of 4

Cheapest offer

Made from durable, clear glass, each tumbler features several embossed pyramid designs around the glass Holds a capacity of 330 ml Suitable for everyday use or special occasions Care instructions: Wash in warm soapy water, rinse and towel dry Dimensions (H x W x D): 13 x 8 x 8 cm (Each)
£25.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Camelbak Bit Bite Valve 4-Pack for Effortless Hydration on the Go
£13.00
Compare 5 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Hape Three Experiment Construction Set shop4world.com
£14.49
Compare 3 prices
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Orsina 16-Piece Dinner Set, Modern White Porcelain Dinner Set, 16 Piece Elegant White Dinner Set For Four Diners
£35.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Vidaxl Four Piece Bathroom Furniture Set With Basin With Tap Black
£115.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery