Set Of Six Classic Cake Forks - Silver

Used Offers from

Set Of Six Classic Cake Forks - Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.49
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Versatile Set of Six Classic Cake Forks | Durable Polished Silver Finish Stainless Steel Forks | Elegant Design Forks for Everyday Use and Special Occasions

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.49
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Set Of Six Classic Cake Forks, Elegant Stainless Steel Dessert Forks With Polished Finish, Rust-Resistant

1-3 working days
£12.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Versatile Set of Six Classic Cake Forks | Durable Polished Silver Finish Stainless Steel Forks | Elegant Design Forks for Everyday Use and Special Occasions

£13.69
Delivery from £4.49

Premier Housewares Classic Cake Forks Set of 6

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£13.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Franzis Porsche Flat Six Model Engine Kit
£154.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £84.49
Outsunny Six Pieces Garden Dining Set with Umbrella
£113.99
Compare 2 prices
groupon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Villeroy & Boch Villeroy & Boch Lave Six-Piece Earthenware Breakfast Set
£143.40
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
Villeroy & Boch Crafted cotton dinner set 6 pieces White
£112.00
Compare 2 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Villeroy & Boch Villeroy & Boch Manufacture Rock Porcelain Breakfast Set Of Six
£131.40
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
Set Of Six Classic Cake Forks - Silver

Cheapest offer

Designed with durability in mind, this set of six coordinating cake forks is created from stainless steel that withstands everyday rigours. A polished silver colour lends an appealing reflective finish to each fork for added elegance. Sleek, tapered handles are accentuated by subtle engraving along the handles.
£11.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk