Casserole Dishes with Lids, Glass, Set of 3

Set Of Three Casserole Dishes - Clear

Casserole Dishes with Lids, Glass, Set of 3

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
8.33 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Premium Set Of Three Casserole Dishes, Borosilicate Glass Casserole Dish For Baking, Versatile Baking Dish

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00

Set of Three Casserole Dishes | Ovenlove

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.73
Delivery from £5.85

Maison By Premier Set of 3 Casserole Dishes, Clear

2 to 4 days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.95
Casserole Dishes with Lids, Glass, Set of 3

Cheapest offer

Made from durable borosilicate glass They're highly temperature-resistant, and are dishwasher safe for convenience Use them to create a range of warming and tasty dishes Care instructions: Wash before first use. Do not use abrasive cleaners. Dimensions (H x W x D): Small: 9 x 17 x 17 cm Medium: 10 x 19 x 19 cm Large: 11 x 21 x 21 cm
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Elinchrom THREE Off Camera Flash Dual Kit
£1,840.00
Compare 3 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elinchrom THREE Off Camera Flash Kit
£937.00
Compare 3 prices
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery
Elinchrom THREE Off Camera Flash Dual Kit
£1,859.00
Go to shop
wexphotovideo.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Elinchrom THREE Off Camera Flash Portrait Kit
£1,139.00
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Free Delivery