Avantis Set Of Two Antique Finish Frame Round Side Tables - Gold

Set Of Two Avantis Antique Frame Round Tables Premier Housewares White One Size

Used Offers from

Avantis Set Of Two Antique Finish Frame Round Side Tables - Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£87.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Set Of 2 Antique Frame Round Tables,copper-Finish Round Tables With Mirror Tops,circular Tables,accent Table

1-3 working days
£103.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Set Of 2 Antique Frame Round Tables, Copper-Finish Round Tables With Mirror Tops, Circular Tables, Accent Table in White Orsina White

3-5 working days
£109.99

Premier Housewares Set Of Two Antique Frame Round Tables, Gold

2 to 4 days
£148.99
Delivery from £4.95

Avantis Set Of Two Antique Finish Frame Round Side Tables - Gold

Cheapest offer

The round mirrored tabletops are inset into a strong metal frame. The frames have an antique copper finish, distressed to provide added character. Their wire-like construction allows for the delicate oval and circular pattern to emerge.
£87.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk