Settlers and Expatriates: Britons Over the Seas by Bickers, Robert New<-

Settlers and Expatriates: Britons Over The Seas (Oxford - Paperback NEW Robert B

Used Offers from

Settlers and Expatriates: Britons Over the Seas by Bickers, Robert New<-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.44
Free Delivery

Settlers and Expatriates: Britons Over The Seas (Oxford - Paperback NEW Robert B

£33.70
Free Delivery

Settlers and Expatriates: Britons over the Seas by Robert Bickers (English) Pape

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.40
Free Delivery

Robert Bickers Settlers and Expatriates (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.62
Free Delivery

Settlers and Expatriates - 9780198703372

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.83
Free Delivery

Similar products

Settlers and Expatriates: Britons Over the Seas by Bickers, Robert New<-

Cheapest offer

Artist: Not Specified / PublishedOn: 2014-04 / Subject Area: History / Publication Name: Settlers and Expatriates : Britons over the Seas / ProductImageZoomGUID: BdgAAOSwM4xXanjx / eBay Product ID (ePID): 213083747 / Item Length: 6.1 in / Format: Trade Paperback / Language: English / ISBN: 9780198703372 / ISBN-13: 9780198703372 / Item Height: 0.9 in / ISBN-10: 0198703376 / Item Width: 9.2 in / Title: Settlers and Expatriates: Britons Over the Seas / Publisher: Oxford University Press / Intended Audience: Scholarly & Professional / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Oxford History of the British Empire Companion Ser.: Settlers and Expatriates : Britons over the Seas by Robert Bickers (2014, Trade Paperback) / Subject: Anthropology / Series: Oxford History of the British Empire Companion Ser. / Publication Year: 2014 / Type: Textbook / EAN: 9780198703372 / Author: Robert Bickers / Item Weight: 17.6 oz. / Number of Pages: 368 Pages
£30.44
ebay.co.uk