Seven Seas Joint Care Supplex & Turmeric Duo 30 pack + 30 Tablets

Seven Seas JointCare Supplex & Turmeric with Glucosamine 30 Day Duo Pack

Seven Seas Joint Care Supplex & Turmeric Duo 30 pack + 30 Tablets

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.98
0.55 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Seven Seas Joint Care Supplex & Turmeric Duo 30 pack + 30 Tablets

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Seven Seas Joint Care With Turmeric & Glucosamine - 30 Day Supply

in stock
£47.95
Free Delivery
Seven Seas Joint Care Supplex & Turmeric Duo 30 pack + 30 Tablets

Cheapest offer

4IN1 JOINTCARE3,⁵-⁷ SUPPLEMENT: Our only product to combine Glucosamine, Omega-3 and Turmeric, Contains vitamins and minerals that support Bones³, Cartilage⁵, Muscles⁶ and Connective Tissue⁷ INGREDIENTS: 1 capsule contains 240 mg Glucosamine Sulphate, 178 mg Omega-3 incl. 156 mg EPA & DHA; Vitamin C, Manganese, 100% NRV Vitamin D; 1 Turmeric tablet contains 4000 mg root (as 85 mg extract) OMEGA-3 PLUS VITAMIN D TO SUPPORT WHOLE BODY HEALTH+ EVERY DAY: Our Ocean Gold promise to you - Responsibly sourced fish oils, 85 years of Omega-3 expertise and exclusively high-quality ingredients Premium Omega-3 formulated for 70% more absorption⁹ HOW TO TAKE: Take 1 Supplex capsule (teal blister pack) + 1 Turmeric tablet (yellow blister pack) a day with cold water, 30-day duo pack, Easy to swallow, For ages 12+ CONTENTS: 1x Seven Seas JointCare Supplex & Turmeric, with Glucosamine, Omega-3, Vitamins C and D, Manganese, To support an active lifestyle³,⁵-⁷, Duo Pack: 30 capsules + 30 tablets, 1 month supply packaging may vary
£32.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Seven Seas JointCare Essential - Omega-3, Glucosamine & Chondroitin - 30 Capsules + 30 Tablets
£15.48
Compare 12 prices
hollandandbarrett.com
Delivery from £3.49
Seven Seas JointCare MAX GLUCOSAMINE, 60 Capsules + 60 Tablets, 2 Months Supply (2 x 30 Days Twin Pack), with Educational Leaflet
£40.00
0.33 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seven Seas JointCare Essential Food Supplement - Omega-3, Glucosamine & Chondroitin - 30 Capsules
£8.55
Compare 12 prices
hollandandbarrett.com
Delivery from £3.49