Seven Transition Knee Guards Black S S Black

Cheapest Total Price
11 working day(s)
£19.49
Delivery from £4.99

Seven iDP 7IDP Transition Knee Pads - Lightweight Protection for Mountain Biking, BMX & Skateboarding - Black/Blue (Small)

In stock
£32.97
Delivery from £9.99

7iDP Transition Knee Pads - MTB / Trail / Enduro

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Seven iDP 7IDP Transition Knee Pads - Lightweight Protection for Mountain Biking, BMX & Skateboarding - Black/Blue (Small)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Seven iDP 7IDP Transition Knee Pads - Lightweight Protection for Mountain Biking, BMX & Skateboarding - Black/Blue (Small)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.99
Delivery from £13.31
Seven Transition Knee Guards Black S S Black

Cheapest offer

One of our most popular pads the super light Transitions feature a simple slip on fit and heat moulding foam.- SUPER LIGHT:Without compromising on safety and surpassing the relevant CE test the Transition pads offer comfortable protection in a super-light package.At 262g per side in Medium they are a true fit-and-forget piece of kit.- COMPRESSION FIT:Designed to keep weight down the compression fit, the slip-on design fits higher on the thigh than most pads.An internal silicone strip keeps the pads from slipping down.- BREATHABLE SOCK:Running the length of the pad in the rear and extending across the lower front a breathable 4-way stretch mesh maintains airflow for all-day comfort.Features:- High length compression design to prevent pad from slipping - Silicone printed gripper on inside of cuffs - Silicone printed logo on top and bottom outside cuffs to grip silicone on to shorts - Mesh back for increased airflow - Pre-curved fit for ultimate comfort Specifications:- Weight 272g (size
£19.49
11 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Seven Transition Knee Guards Black XL XL Black
£19.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Seven IDP Knee Guards Transition Black M
£22.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
7iDP Kid's Transition Knee Pads - Large
£14.99
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £4.50