Seville 4 Door 2 Drawer Grey High Gloss/Light Oak Effect Veneer Wardrobe Bedroom

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£279.99
Free Delivery

Seconique Seville 4 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe Grey High Gloss And Light Oak Effect Veneer

1-3 working days
£283.49
Free Delivery

Seville 4 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe Grey High Gloss Oak Veneer Bedroom Storage

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£327.08
Free Delivery

Seconique Seville 4 Door 2 Drawer Wardrobe in Grey Gloss/Light Oak Effect Veneer, none

2 to 4 days
£365.99
Delivery from £4.95
Seville 4 Door 2 Drawer Grey High Gloss/Light Oak Effect Veneer Wardrobe Bedroom

Cheapest offer

Handle Finish: Gloss / Item Width (Interior): 47 cm / ProductImageZoomGUID: nlkAAOSw7Fpi7QYd / UPC: 5056065616002 / MPN: 100-101-114 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15044811761 / Item Length: 47 cm / Colour: Grey / Number of Shelves: 3 / Department: Adults / Item Height: 179.5 cm / Number of Doors: 4 / Style: Contemporary/Modern / Door Mechanism: Hinge / Features: High Gloss / Finish: High Gloss / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: 148.5 cm / Pattern: Solid / Required Tools: Screwdriver / Material: Wood Composite / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Seville High Gloss Double Wardrobe - Grey / Brand: Seconique / Type: Freestanding Wardrobe / EAN: 5056065616002 / Number of Drawers: 2 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: Seville / Packaging: Flat Pack / Handle Material: Metal / Item Weight: 95 kg / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£279.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Deanta Seville Prefinished Oak Glazed 4 Lite Square Door Size:: 1981 x Seville Prefinished Oak Glazed 4 Lite Square Door
£246.00
Go to shop
beatsons.co.uk
Delivery from £48.00
Deanta Seville Prefinished Oak Glazed 4 Lite Square Door Size:: 2040 x Seville Prefinished Oak Glazed 4 Lite Square Door
£252.00
Go to shop
beatsons.co.uk
Delivery from £48.00
Deanta Seville Prefinished Oak Glazed 4 Lite Square Door Size:: 1981 x Seville Prefinished Oak Glazed 4 Lite Square Door
£246.00
Go to shop
beatsons.co.uk
Delivery from £48.00
Deanta Seville Prefinished Oak Glazed 4 Lite Slanted Door Size:: 1981 Seville Prefinished Oak Glazed 4 Lite Slanted Door
£246.00
Go to shop
beatsons.co.uk
Delivery from £48.00